Monday-Friday Program Guide

4:00 AM – Daily Hope with Rick Warren
4:30 AM – Telling the Truth with Stuart, Jill & Pete Briscoe
5:00 AM – Healthline with Robert Marshall
5:30 AM – In Touch with Charles Stanley
6:00 AM – The Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack
6:15 AM – The Ambassador with Craig DeMo
6:30 AM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
7:00 AM – Sound of Faith with Sharon Knotts & R.G. Hardy
7:15 AM – The Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack
7:30 AM – Rose City Forum
8:00 AM – Daily Hope with Rick Warren
8:25 AM – The Crawford Stand with Don Crawford
8:30 AM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
9:00 AM – In Touch with Charles Stanley
9:25 AM – News & Politics with Bob Dutko
9:30 AM – The Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack
9:45 AM – The Ambassador with Craig DeMo
10:00 AM – Defending the Truth with Bob Dutko
11:00 AM – Bob Dutko News Hour
12:00 PM – Rose City Forum
12:30 PM – Daily Hope with Rick Warren
1:00 PM – The Good News with Angie Austin
2:00 PM (M) -Come Up Higher
2:00 PM (T) – Walking in Grace with Grace Osborne
2:00 PM (W) – Life and Truth
2:00 PM (Th) – Until We Meet Again w/Elizabeth Fournier
2:00 PM (F) – Jack Van Impe Ministries with Drs. Jack & Rexella Van Impe
2:30 PM – Healthline with Dr. Robert Marshall
3:00 PM (M, W, Th, F) – Faith Religious Promotions
3:00 PM (Tu) – Sound of Faith w/ Sharon Knotts & R.G. Hardy
3:15 PM – The Ambassador with Craig DeMo
3:30 PM – In Touch with Charles Stanley
3:30 PM (Tu) – Calmax (encore broadcast)
4:00 PM – Rose City Forum with Roy Moore
4:30 PM (M) – The Voice of Hope with J. Mark Horst
4:30 PM (T, W, F) – Daily Hope with Rick Warren
4:30 PM  (Th) – Daily Hope w/ Rick Warren
5:00 PM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
5:30 PM (M) – Telling the Truth with Stuart, Jill & Pete Briscoe
5:30 PM (T) – Warning
5:30 – 6:30 PM (W) – Aging in Portland w/Mark Turnbull
5:30 – 6:30 PM (Th) – Money on Tap
5:30 PM (F) – The Flot Line w/ Rick Hughes
6:00 PM (M) – Aging in Portland with Mark Turnbull
6:00 PM (T,F) – Healthline with Robert Marshall
6:30 PM – Telling the Truth with Stuart, Jill & Pete Briscoe
7:00 PM – Sound of Faith with Sharon Knotts & R.G. Hardy
7:15 PM – The Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack
7:30 PM – Rose City Forum
8:00 PM – In Touch with Charles Stanley
8:30 PM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
9:00 PM – The Good News with Angie Austin
10:00 PM (M, W, Th) – Bob Dutko News Hour
10:00 PM (T) – Aging in Portland with Mark Turnbull
10:00 PM (F) – Healthline Weekend with Robert Marshall
11:00 PM – Washington Watch Daily with Tony Perkins

Saturday Program Guide

6:00 AM – Going Up to the High Places, Live Intercessory Prayer
7:00 AM – Daily Hope with Rick Warren
7:30 AM – The Voice of Hope with J. Mark Horst
8:00 AM – Save One More Now
8:30 AM – Come Up Higher with Pastor Kimberly Hjelt
9:00 AM – Healthline with Rober Marshall
9:30 AM – A Word for Life w/ Pastor Michael Fields
10:00 AM – Money on Tap
11:00 AM – Aging in Portland with Mark Turnbull
12:00 PM – Save One More Now with Jerry & Adrian Hendrix
12:30 PM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
1:00 PM – Washington Watch w/ Tony Perkins
2:00 PM – The Bottom Line Weekend with Roger Marsh
3:00 PM – Come Up Higher with Kimberly Hjelt
3:30 PM – Save One More Now with Jerry & Adrian Hendrix
4:00 PM – In Touch Weekend with Charles Stanley
4:30 PM – Telling the Truth with Stuart, Jill & Pete Briscoe
5:00 PM – Healthline with Robert Marshall
5:30 PM – Rose City Forum with Roy Moore
6:00 PM – Aging in Portland with Mark Turnbull
7:00 PM – Defending the Truth with Bob Dutko
8:00 PM – Jack Van Impe Ministries with Drs. Jack & Rexella Van Impe
8:30 PM – The Crawford Stand Weekend – Public Affairs
9:00 PM – Youth On the March Percy Crawford
9:30 PM – Walking in Grace with Grace Osborne
10:00 PM – Life & Truth with Arly & Annette Hufford
10:30 PM – Public Affairs
11:00 PM – Washington Watch with Tony Perkins

Sunday Program Guide

6:00 AM – Going Up to the High Place, Live Intercessory Prayer
7:00 AM – In Touch Weekend with Charles Stanley
7:30 AM – Youth on the March with Percy Crawford
8:00 AM – The Flot Line with Rick Hughes
8:30 AM – Warning/World Ministries
9:00 AM – Save One More Now
9:30 AM – A Word for Life with Pastor Michael Fields
10:00 AM – Jack Van Impe Ministries with Drs. Jack & Rexella Van Impe
10:30 AM – The Voice of Hope
11:00 AM – In Touch Weekend with Charles Stanley
11:30 AM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
12:00 PM – Washington Watch with Tony Perkins
1:00 PM – Aging in Portland with Mark Turnbull
2:00 PM – The Voice of Hope with J. Mark Horst
2:30 PM – Public Affairs
3:00 PM – Daily Hope with Rick Warren
3:30 PM – A Word for Life with Pastor Michael Fields
4:00 PM – Bob Dutko News Hour
5:00 PM – Washington Watch with Tony Perkins
5:30 PM – The Ambassador with Craig DeMo
5:45 PM – Public Affairs
6:00 PM – Come Up Higher, Word and Spirit Church
6:30 PM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
7:00 PM – The Bottom Line Weekend with Roger Marsh
8:00 PM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
8:30 PM – Public Affairs
9:00 PM The Crawford Stand Weekend – Public Affairs
9:30 PM – The Flot Line with Rick Hughes
10:00 PM – Daily Hope/World Ministries *Programs Rotate Weekly*
10:30 PM – The Voice of Hope with J. Mark Horst
11:00 PM – Jack Van Impe Ministries with Drs. Jack & Rexella Van Impe
11:30 PM – Walking in Grace with Grace Osborne

For disabled persons who need assistance with the online Public File please contact Jennifer Swanner 503.242.1950

All content © Crawford Broadcasting 2019 | All Rights Reserved

Designed By Old Crow Dev